Olivenflower

The olivenflower olivenflower is a small company exclusively of Greek that interests engaged in producing handmade soaps, salves and emulsions.   Read more ...

COMPANY ADMINISTRATION

Mikrochori, Dramas, τ.κ. 66100
Greece

CONTACT INFO

Email: info@olivenflower.gr
Phone: +30 2521083283

For orders from phone: +30 2521083283
Open panel

Jojoba oil is produced from the fruits of the jojoba bush (Simmondsia chinensis).

It is one of the most famous and valuable base oils in modern aromatherapy and cosmetology with many and wide applications and beneficial properties for the skin.

It nourishes and stimulates the skin while maintaining its moisture and elasticity and absorbs immediately without oiling.

It is used to remove dandruff and helps restore hair health. Moisturizes the scalp and gives it shine and treats split ends. It is suitable for all types of hair and skin and heals acne pimples. It has a high content of vitamin E, minerals and fatty acids.

Weight0.120 kg
Capacity

100 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JOJOBA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Related Products